Our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy have changed. We think you'll like them better this way.

Help find endangered missing teen, Domonique Holley Grisham

  • Broadcast in Education
  • 0 comments
The Missing and Exploited

The Missing and Exploited

×  

Follow This Show

If you liked this show, you should follow The Missing and Exploited.

Call in to speak with the host

h:270673
s:4362207
archived

Help find endangered missing teen, Domonique Holley Grisham with special guest, Dom's mother Lynnette. 

AKA: Dom 

Date of Birth: January 15, 1993 

Date Missing: February 12, 2009 

Age when missing: 15 years 

Sex: Male 

Race: Black 

Hair: Black 

Eyes: Brown 

Height: 5'9" / 175cm 

Weight: 160lbs / 73kg 

Missing From: Rochester, NY USA 

Tattoos/Piercings: Pierced ears 

Last Seen: at home on February 12, 2009

Domonique's photo shown here, was taken some years prior to his disappearance .... the age progression pictures takes him to age 18. 

Anyone with information on the disappearance of Domonique Holley Grisham, please contact the Rochester (NY) Police: 1-585-428-6720 or contact the National Center for Missing & Exploited Children: 1-800-843-5678 / 1-800-THE-LOST 

Project Jason link: http://projectjason.org/forums/index.php?topic=12238.0

National Center for Missing & Exploited Children: http://tinyurl.com/Domonique-Holley-Grisham

News article with video: http://rochesterhomepage.net/fulltext?nxd_id=303142

Comments

 comments