Our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy have changed. We think you'll like them better this way.

DHead Radio

D***Head Radio

×  

Follow This Show

Stay in the know about new episodes and updates.
FREE PSYCHIC READINGS Talk Radio, Current Events, Celebrities, and Much Much More Subscribe To get Notifications Of Showtimes

On-Demand Episodes

Tonight @ 8pm We Will Be Discussing The Upcomming Kings Court/Barburians Arena Event BARMAGEDDON https://www.eventbrite.com/e/barmageddon-tickets-18084491200 AND THE... more

Tonight #TPG TUESDAY PETTY GATHERING Who Decides When Life Begins ? Right To Choice Vs Right To Life This Show Will Be Passionately Petty We Will Explore When Life Begins Great Music For Tonight .... From Michael Jackson,... more

On a Special Saturday Edition Of DHR we Will Be Discussing "GOD" and Whether Or Not The Black Man/WOman Is God? also playing New Music From Sonny Reason https://soundcloud.com/sonnymoney and Intricate... more

Tonight we gonna recap the week in current evens everything from the #feurguson anniversary to the republican debates will meek mill recover ? can donald trump be the next president? will cops ever stop killing niggas ? and so... more

WE bACK WITH ANOTHER PETTY GATHERING ON A TUESDAY NEW MUSIC FROM 305 AND LARRY BELLYFATE' #kinfolk WE ALSO GONNA DISCUSS THE GREAT MIGRATION AND SUMMER SLUMATHON IN THE PETTY GROUP ...... more

TPG THE PETTY GROUP IS A SOCIAL EXPERIMENT WHERE PEOPLE ARE ENCOURAGED TO BE "PETTY" AND SHARE PHOTOS MEMES AND VIDEOS FROM ALL OVER THE WORLD WE CREATED THE GROUP TO HAVE A... more

Battery Operated Boyfriends are On The RISE ... that used to be the kind of thing a woman would hide sometimes they just dont wanna hurt a mans pride its better than getting a dude on the side ..Or Is IT tonight on the TUESDAY PETTY... more

Last night was an incredible event for all those who witnessed it you witnessed history this special edition of d******* radio will recap the highlights from blood on the throne 2

Tonignt we will be talking about facebook beef ....when shit u type make you go Night Night Lotta Crazy Talk On Line ...Threats..... I always Look over it...but it comes a time when well yall tune in or call (646) 668-8183 also we intoducing... more

This Is The 6th of 7 Deadly Shows This Week We Get Deep Into Hate I Have a Special No Holds Barred Interview With The Empress Imani about her Up Comming Headline Battle with Mz Blak at Blood On The Throne 2 July 18th @... more

Comments

 comments