Our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy have changed. We think you'll like them better this way.

Crafty Bitch Mary

Crafty Bitch

×  

Follow This Show

Stay in the know about new episodes and updates.
I am your host, Crafty Bitch Mary. I hope to make this network a fun place to chat, share, complain, bitch, and moan. Cuz sometimes you just have to get things off your breasts! I mean chest. I am a mom, wife, friend, crafter, and BITCH. I love many people and things, but sometimes (OK honestly) usually I'm a bitch. So let all crafty bitches come together. On this network you will (eventually) find stories, recipes, crafts, quick tips for life and home. And please contribute whatever you like. Or bitch about what you don't like. Spy on my life, Share yours.

On-Demand Episodes

OMG! My DD (dear daughter) swallowed a PENNY! And..... whatever else comes up.

Baby Launching 101 and Where is there nothing to watch???

Star and I are having an awesome time on BlogTalkRadio.com. This is our 3rd consecutive day of radio(?) and I hope we will be able to reach 5.

Bored. First Try. I dunno what the hell we're gonna talk about. Well, The horses and cows escaped. Oh and the book... "And Tango Makes Three". Have you heard this madness!?!?!

Comments

 comments