Top Notch Billian Radio

Top Notch Billian Radio

Episodes
18
Followers
×  

Follow This Show

Stay in the know about new episodes and updates.
Top Notch, Sk Tha Villian & Dro bring you live ent., special guest, Real Rap Thursdays, Free URSELF Fridays, Start it up Saturdays, local music advertising, and THE BEST!! Hip Hop/R&B/Rap radio station in tha Burgh

On-Demand Episodes

start it up saturdays.... bring your a game to TOP NOTCH BILLIAN RADIO cause we gonna start some shit up tonight

DJ Top Notch, SK Tha Villian, Ron Dro, and Rob Spaz bring all you Free URSELF Fridays. Call in Free whats on your mind, Throw down a freestyle or send free food to the homeless we dont give damn just Free Urself.

Tonight we will be hosting the show live from Levels in the southside of pittsburgh, brought to you by Top Notch Billian Music. DJ Top Notch and co-host Spaz will be hosting live. SK Tha Villian , Julie Juice and more performing stop... more

Madness Mondays... top notch billian radio wants to hear about the madness in your mondays. DJ Top Notch and co-host Ron Dro, spaz and DJ Sal Palo want to hear what all about your monday... We wanna know who you think is the hottest... more

shut it down sundays DJ Top Notch and Co-hosts Ron Dro and Spaz are shutting the weekend down.... call in tell us how yins are shuttin shit down

DJ Top Notch and Co-Hosts Ron Dro and Spaz are starting it up this saturday.... call in and let us know how you are fittin to start up your saturday... freestyle, promote yourself, give us the news from your city and whose the best new artist... more

DJ Top Notch, SK Tha Villian, Ron Dro, and Rob Spaz bring all you Free URSELF Fridays. Call in Free whats on your mind, Throw down a freestyle or send free food to the homeless we dont give damn just Free Urself.

Top Notch is bringing you the latest real rap and every thursday its real rap very simple

Wildin out Wednesdays... top notch billian radio is setting off the middle of the week with some hiphop and local artist discussions. Featuring DJ Top Notch/SK Da Villain and special guest tonight Tha Kid Spazz(ROB SPAZZ) We... more

DJ Top Notch and Sk Tha VIllian are Fittin to get Turnt up tonight with our callers and fans so call in and tell us how your getting Turnt up tonight this Tuesday 6462000166

Comments

 comments