Our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy have changed. We think you'll like them better this way.

the sports opinions show with matt alvarez : damn damn

  • Broadcast in Sports
  • 0 comments
NDB Media Sports Channel

NDB Media Sports Channel

×  

Follow This Show

If you liked this show, you should follow NDB Media Sports Channel.
h:63936
s:7345743
archived

hey jooin us this week this time of yr is always special the 2015 nfl draft is almost here, is wes walker thiniking of retiremnet ? and this time of yr is specoil for another reason...BASEBALL SEASON IS BACK which leads right to summer yeah baby, PLUS does ddp want to start a fued with the rock? did anyone watch the nxt takeover special on the network? and PLUS just for fun i want to take time on the show to find out how can you get in trouble with the boss for nude photos when you were in the ring ? lol omg what else will happen here ? join us in the chatroom this week LIVE !!

Comments

 comments