Our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy have changed. We think you'll like them better this way.

Gangstaz N Gentlemen

SPEAK ON IT? (B.F.G. PRESENTS 4RADIO12).

×  

Follow This Show

Stay in the know about new episodes and updates.
HI MY NAME IS JEFFERSON BROWN FROM THE PITTSBURGH AREA I GREW UP IN A SMALL NEIGHBORHOOD CALLED GARFIELD HIGHTS PROJECTS ITS IN PITTSBURGH PA. WE ALL WITNESS NEGATIVE AND THE POSITIVE LIFE STRUGGLES AND GAINS. WELL WE RELATE ON ALL THOSE THING TO BRING THE COMMUNICATION LEVELS BACK UP. A TEXT IS JUST OK TO SEND YOUR PARENT AFTER 10 OCLOCK AT NIGHT FOR A 17 YEAR OLD MALE OR FEMAL? THE COMMUNICATION PEOPLE WE ASK THAT NO ONE TAKE ANYTHING PERSONAL IM JUST TRYING TO CHANGE ONE THING AT A TIME...THANK YOU AWSOME FAN CALL IF YOU NEED IM ALWAYS FREE 4125017218 CALL ME TALENT

On-Demand Episodes

Just blogn in or call n. Joke for the elderly over 50 no crime fun an smile.

ITS ALL ABOUT SHOUT N OUT SOMEONE U LUV OR MIS...WE GOING TO BE PLAYING MUSIC FOR HALF HOUR ALL TYPES MAIN EASTCOAST THATS WERE WE FROM BUT NO DISCRIMINATING. CALL N OR BLOG N TALENT... more

Obama changed alot since he been n office!! true or false? everyone cheats atleast once n their lives!! true or false? men r better at doin things then females! true or false? its easy to walk away from any confrontation!! true or false?

i hate da hate, but foreal, cops be feeling like they better then everyone so by that meaning its time for a change now , they fuk our head wit my president is black, and he shure fuked our heads up by talking about change ..damn i just dnt... more

Alot of ppl dont know who they are.but thats ok because its never too late to fig out who u r!!!u just have to sit back n find out who u r......just dont act like someone ur not!!!everyone has their own lane just fig out urs n ur speed!!!

TURN UP, LOL THATS SO FUNNY, HOW DO U TURN UP? GO HEAD TELL ME AND ILL TELL U PLEASE................ U DNT TURN UP ONLY LIGHTS,T.V.,RADIO, ECT. REAL SHIT IF U TURNED UP THEN HOW COME... more

fareal just b honest........how can u live w/o a phone,internet,etc like do u think u can live w/o any of these things? n if so....why?????? but i know tvs important,but fareal tho,i remember when there wasnt cell phones,when we didnt know about... more

NO MEAN NO, SO NO SCHOOL CALL N OR BLOG N BLOGTALKRADIO.COM/5300THEHIGHRISE OR JUST HIT US UP. LUV IS LUV THE SUPPORT IS AWSOME KEEP IT COMING ITS FOR YALL DNT... more

special guest come thru holla at talent n ao gangsterz n gentlemen blogtalkradio.com/5300thehighrise or just call n listen to the funny pittsburgh comedians alive...412 stand up n show some luv

SEE LADIES N GENTLEMEN CALL N OR BLOG N BLOGTALKRADIO.COM/5300THEHIGHRISE OR JUST CALL US WE GOT U REAL RAP.....LOCAL ARTIST INTERVIEWS EVER WEEK. COMEDIANS,... more

Comments

 comments