Our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy have changed. We think you'll like them better this way.

TRAPPED IN THE CLOSET

  • Broadcast in Radio
  • 0 comments
2Deep Real Rap Radio

2Deep Real Rap Radio

×  

Follow This Show

If you liked this show, you should follow 2Deep Real Rap Radio.

Call in to speak with the host

(657) 383-0853

h:363227
s:3839063
archived

TODAYS TOPIC WILL BE FOCUSED ON THE GAY COMMUNITY...NOT THAT WE HAVE A PROBLEM WITH IT WHAT SO EVER BUT AT THE SAME DAMN TIME WE GOT ALOT OF SHIT ON OUR MIND THAT WE NEED TO GET OFF OUR CHEST WITH THIS TOPIC.YALL KNOW THATS OUR MOTTO AND IF U CANT GET IT OFF YO CHEST ANYWHERE ELSE THEN YOU CAN DAMN SURE CAN HERE. WE WILL BE FOCUSED ON A FEW THINGS FROM UNDERCOVER LOVERS TO DOWN LOW BROTHERS!! SO THIS IS A EPISODE YOU DEFINETLY DONT WANNA MISS!! REMEMBER............

IF IT AINT 2 DEEP NATION YOU'RE TUNED IN TO THE WRONG STATION

Comments

 comments