Our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy have changed. We think you'll like them better this way.

Whatever We Want

Whatever We Want

Episodes
90
Followers
×  

Follow This Show

Stay in the know about new episodes and updates.
Sean and Mike. Mike and Sean. The Amazing comedy duo make their triumphant arrival to internet radio. Join them as they discuss current events, personal experiences and those moments that make life unbearable. Cozy up and listen to Whatever We Want with Sean Faye and Mike Perdomo

On-Demand Episodes

Round two baby...LET'S DO THIS!

Sean and Mike like the little things in life. A cool breeze on a warm day, long walks on the beach, those really slutty girls you find at parties...so yeahh listen in and check em out as they talk the night away in their own signature comdeic... more

You know you wanna keep listening....you know it

A douchebag kicked Sean in the face tonight...tune in to hear Sean tell the story live on air tonight at 11:30!!! WOOOO Sean and Mike are back baby and you don't wanna miss it...word!

yup...even more!!!

Sean is back from a Chicago trip and wants to tell Mike all about it!! Tune in and check them out as they have their usual antics!!

Yeah...so we kick ass...just sayin...

In a far away land where fairies are not gay...Sean and Mike prance around to the sound of harps and violins....um yeah...they're probably gonna say a bunch of highly offensive and rude comments that make you feel like a natural... more

yup....it's happening

After a month and a half lay off, Sean and Mike are back!!!! Need I say more?

Comments

 comments