WE REPPIN HARD

WE REPPIN HARD

×  

Follow This Show

Stay in the know about new episodes and updates.
Kinks still being worked out... Page under construction... With that being said We're back with a new co-host ((DJ KiidSavage))brief bio below and all... New Year = New Music... Support it or Don't!!! We still gon Rep Hard (: Hey its THE one And only TwittaDotBaby Representing THAT 210, I'm 23, mother of 4, And Tryna make Things Happen...promoting music And playing what you want Also music you Never Heard Unless you from THE City or state its from, Lol :-) so CALL the show at (347) 826-7514 Even if Just 4 A shout Out or Request....[[follow ME on Twitter @MZTWITTA_BABY]] **New Co-Host** DJ Kiid Savagge. Coool, Laid back, Funny, Zero Tolerance For BS ! Level Headed, Easy To Get Along With. Born And Raised In Southwest Louisiana In The 90s Era. Ive Seen The Struggle. 2013 Is My Year POW POW; [[Follow on twitter @supaunitrepp]] call in number is....... (347) 826-7514

On-Demand Episodes

im feeling good... so tonight... i just might... haha its tuesday and its ya girl twittababy... so you know its gon be a good night full of smiles and laughs... shout-out to tha one and onlii k-dawg for all tha support and for alwayz coming... more

i got sum new tracks... new beat... wanna freestyle... hmmm... maybeee... (:

its friday so i know sum ppl gon be to' up from tha flo up! bow!!! so why not chill back and relax and listen to dsome good music! yyeeaaa oh lets do it like waka flocka! lets get it!!

i usually dont do this but ummmm... (:

im feeling good... so tonight... i just might... haha its tuesday and its ya girl twittababy... so you know its gon be a good night full of smiles and laughs... shout-out to tha one and onlii k-dawg for all tha support and for alwayz coming... more

i got sum new tracks... new beat... wanna freestyle... hmmm... maybeee... (:

its friday so i know sum ppl gon be to' up from tha flo up! bow!!! so why not chill back and relax and listen to dsome good music! yyeeaaa oh lets do it like waka flocka! lets get it!!

happii 4-20 smokers and happii bday unit and dee wreck!!

haha ima good girl tonight and ummm sumotha nites... lol... so yea u know im still that same twitta wit no one hitta quittas here no sir... now check me out!!!

hey hey hey smoke weed everyday <=== bad advice from sumone who dnt even smoke... haha.. ya'll know what it iz... we reppin hard and it goes down babyy get wit it or get tha f#$% on... lol...
Show Extras

Comments

 comments