Two Cent Theories

Two Cent Theories

×  

Follow This Show

Stay in the know about new episodes and updates.
Join the hundreds of people that enjoy listening to, and exploring a different perspective on relationships, current events, business and a plethora of random bs .... you've gotta listen to and read .....

On-Demand Episodes

HiM Laws and all other kinds of random FOOLISHNESS.....come listen.

HiM Laws and all other kinds of random FOOLISHNESS.....come listen.

HiMs Laws and other random foolery from me and my friends. Special guest New Orleans Saint Super Bowl Champion Johnathan Goodwin and Dontae People from Checkmate - Columbia SC first premier men's clothing boutique. YALL... more

Deep indepth discussion on the Laws the rules, breaking them, analyzing them and letting others speak on...THIS IS GOING TO BE 100% Awsomeness....

Gilbert Areneas and other foolish athletes, House of Payne.....men and women and all that ish. USC beats #1 Kentucky, Tim Tebo......and my thoughts on the gov.

Gilbert Areneas and other foolish athletes, House of Payne.....men and women and all that ish. USC beats #1 Kentucky, Tim Tebo......and my thoughts on the gov.

Gilbert Areneas and other foolish athletes, House of Payne.....men and women and all that ish. USC beats #1 Kentucky, Tim Tebo......and my thoughts on the gov.

We gon talk about it all.............YUP

More Eldrick Woods foolishness, Holidays and all the crap that comes with it. Two Cent Theories is in search of a co-host. Topic of the week? Our weekly word from FIYAA magazine. Sports and other random bs..........YSM!

Does this Eldrick Woods problem have racial conotations behind it? Does govenor Sanford have more to explain? The rules of engeagement....This week in sports....other random YSM moments chime in

Comments

 comments