maddoxx

Tha Real Talk Radio

×  

Follow This Show

Stay in the know about new episodes and updates.
Tha Real Talk Radio NEEDS YOU all interested in joining Our team email me at tharealtalkradiowithmaddoxx@gmail.com if you want to join the 1. Partnership Support 2. Social media manager 3. Head of recruitment 4. Marketing Team 5. Board of directors

On-Demand Episodes

So lets talk about Love, Such an intresting thing, guys do wrong, women also. Lets hit somthing Cheating, Lies, Infadelity, and the Diffrent levles about it. Some of you may not wanna miss this one cuz even I am one who has consistantly... more

I found out some things Lets talk about it look at the link below http://www.cnn.com/2014/06/26/justice/georgia-toddler-death/

We are Now gonna have the next Block Party get your checks ready THIS IS A NON-PROFIT event Bring the family, Friends, we are trying to raise funds for: DJ FOOD CITY Permit Sry We had to move the show back an Hour

"Oh yes there is more yall MUCH, MUCH MORE, Im not quite shure if I can Fit it all in 30min or less but lets Give it a try" "I am gonna stick to the basic's with this show no more gimics, or anything just what my team and I can talk to you about... more

I Need to let you all know Who I am so I am going to put my ego on the cross."This is part of what I need to get off my chest also, do not be upset we still have to do these few shows where I talk about who I was, where I was, who... more

Music By Fresh Cost NP3 Mixtape We also gonna talk about booking the

TOO LONG HAVE WE BEEN GONE TIME TO FACE DA MUSIC..........

I bet you wondering "WHAT DA FUQ BRA" OR "Whats going on with da show or the interview with ______?" Check it imma let a few things be known like my hommie say "Why B Fake?"

Yes the kid is back and ready for more late nite action with yall, I am ready to talk about the new things imma be doing with the show more artist, more subjects and most of all more nites of tha real talk....Lets get it in
Show Extras

Comments

 comments