Our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy have changed. We think you'll like them better this way.

RonPaulGirl

It All Starts to Make Sense

×  

Follow This Show

Stay in the know about new episodes and updates.
previously known as "A Girls Guide To Liberty" "Ron Paul Girl, and more. Oh, I went by "The Story of a Girl"originally. But just to get real here, I am not much for names or classifications much. i'm pretty Random. That's my middle name. Point is that iI'm just here in a country with freedom of speech, apparently, so you bet I'm gonna using it before I loose it!

On-Demand Episodes

more info soon

Your true purpose in life is revealed by accessing your essence or spiritual nature—the ?spiritual forces within you.? Using the wisdom and vision of the world-famous seer Edgar Cayce, Van Auken helps us reach our spiritual... more

asunject not discussed much. Why>

488 A popular message circulating the internet claims that "guns don't kill people, doctors do," based on statistics that theoretically show that doctors are responsible for more accidental deaths every year than firearms. Independent... more

dor some losers. lol love

Nahko _ Medicine for the People - So Thankful w_lyrics

For links to entire Project Condign's ANNEX F "Non-Ionising EM Effects On Humans" and entire 460-page Unclassified SECRET UK RESTRICTED documents, plus the in-depth Earthfiles reports with images and audio... more

you know I dont do titles well. I'd just call it goood shit to be honest. I ain't getting paid here. Just sharing the love :) Namaste

I go back and forth every single day, the clarity it comes to me in a choppy way, as the feelings and the places and the seasons change, And what is our purpose? Would you believe it, if you knew what you were for and how you became so... more

Love you stuie :) another awesome from the man. https://www.facebook.com/pages/Remembering-Stuart-Wilde/
Show Extras

Comments

 comments