×  

Follow This Show

Stay in the know about new episodes and updates.
Ratchet A$$ Radio... Where ANY & EVERY thing goes!

On-Demand Episodes

Tonight we will discuss everything that has gone down in the world this week with a little twist of Ratchetness

We been gone for way too long! Tonight is going digital, so tune in and let's get ratchet!

Join us tonight for the Ratchet @$$ Radio Christmas Special

On tonight's episode of Ratchet A$$ Radio we will re-cap some of the good, the bad, & the ratchet that went down this year. We'll also have our special guest Poprah from Vh-1's "I Wanna Work For Diddy" coming through. Make sure you... more

On tonight's show we will discuss the Illuminati, conspiracy theories, and your favorite celebs who are rumored to be affiliated with secret societies. And you know we'll be ratchet as always. Make sure you tune in...

We got a lot in store for yall tonight. We'll talk about marriage woes, Pleasure P alleged molestation case, Tiger Woods and his jump-off, Soul Train Awards, & a whole lot more. We'll also have a special guest on the show tonight. You do... more

On tonight's episode of Rathcet A$$ Radio we will discuss sexual deformities and the strain that they may put on relationships. Men with tiny wee-wees, women with no walls, etc... Make sure you tune in cuz it will be ratchet as ever...

In this episode of Ratchet A$$ Radio we will talk about how many sex partners is considered too many. Should men's numbers be higher than women's numbers? Does having a certain number of sexual partners mean that you don't love or... more

The devil was so busy last week that his ratchet ass infiltrated my show. I apologize that lack of preparation, but I will redeem myself tonight. Be sure u tune in because I will have a special co-host that you are guaranteed to love.

On tonight's episode of Ratchet A$$ Radio, I have no idea what we're gonna talk about. However, the show must go on. So we will discuss any and everything you want. Just be sure to join in because we will be getting ratchet as usual.

Comments

 comments