Planet Oshay Radio

Planet Oshay Radio

×  

Follow This Show

Stay in the know about new episodes and updates.
Planet Oshay

Upcoming Broadcasts

A lot of talk has been going on about females who "post" provocative pictures on the internet and flaunt their sexy bodies. Some men believe these women are NOT good women. Instead, some say they are hoes. However, does that mean that because ladies post provocative pictures and videos that they are not good women???? Is that so?? Well tonight we will find out. Would you wife her...OR NAH??? Hosted by Whitney and OSHAY the great! Cant wait to hear yall tonight.
Reminder Edit Reminder

On-Demand Episodes

This is the Exclusive interview with Model sensation Nikia Renee and her story about her ex boyfriend. Man...YOU DONT WANT TO MISS THIS!!! Hosted by Oshay the GREAT!!!! Make sure you TUNE IN!

TUNE INTO TONIGHT'S SHOW !! WE WILL BE DISCUSSING HOW SERIOUS FACEBOOK IS TO PEOPLE !! SHOW STARTS AT 8PM PST & 11PM EST .. CALL IN 718-664-9893 OR CLICK ON THE LIN

••••LIVE ADMIN HOT SEAT•••• Members will be able to call in to tonights show and ask any admin on this collage any question you want. This show is sure to be hella Shady & Action-Packed! Show... more

this show is all about how to overcome abusive relationships....Please call in and weigh your opinions!!!!

THESE HOES AINT SH#T CALLING EACHOTHER UGLY AND LOOK LIKE DEATH SUCKIN ON A LIFESAVER! Its gonna be nothing but ACTION TONIGHT!!!!!

This is a GREAT SHOW! We will be discussing if having 3 or more kids determines if a woman is eligible to be married or being wifey material. Does a man want a woman with three or more plus kids? If she already spoiled goods?... more

Messy show describing the beef between Joseph Moss and Ashley Shepard Love Triangle hosted by Oshay the great. #NOT MESSY THO.

This show is gonna be sooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo action packed. Willie Davis vs. Ashley SHepard Round Two and it will be soooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo full of action and messyness!... more

This show is the EXCLUSIVE INTERVIEW according to SENIOR DEACON! He will finally tell HIS SIDE OF THE STORY about what REALLY HAPPENED! He will also be giving n#ggas that work who are out of line so yall... more

Bring your best jokes to this show...and we gonna be talking all KINDS OF TRASH! The LEGENDARY CALI ALLEY LEGENDS vs. PLANET OSHAY Planeteers! Two of the best groups on Facebook talking... more
Show Extras

Comments

 comments