Our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy have changed. We think you'll like them better this way.

THE SPORTS OPINIONS SHOW WITH MATT ALVAREZ: on paper

  • Broadcast in Sports
  • 0 comments
NDB Media Sports Channel

NDB Media Sports Channel

×  

Follow This Show

If you liked this show, you should follow NDB Media Sports Channel.
h:63936
s:7182499
archived

hey i hope you all had a great new yrs but join me this week because omg we have sooo much to talk about we will be talking about how things (in everything) look on paper first what happened on saturdays nfl playoff game but even more what the heck were the refs doing when they made the penalty against the lions ?? i'll explain lol plus are you ready fo some sports jokes fun ....and you do relize what chain letters are right? i'll explain how one that's been going around might be fake, AND  some feel wwe writers left us in the dark with mondays raw since this all new war backstage might be vince vs hhh haha join me for all this and much more LIVE !!!

Comments

 comments