Our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy have changed. We think you'll like them better this way.

In The Cut with Jay Show #18 Halloween Fan or Foe?

  • Broadcast in Entertainment
  • 0 comments
Diamond Network Show

Diamond Network Show

×  

Follow This Show

If you liked this show, you should follow Diamond Network Show.
h:686147
s:11030491
archived

What up Family?

Lol, this week has been very crazy and it hit. Bruh you haven't even written up your show yet!! But since Halloween is around the corner we have to talk about Halloween and the real meaning of it.. And just to top it off talk about what do you like or don't like about this time of season are you a fan or foe? I'll be the first one to say let us go to a hunted house or maze knowing deep down I ain't wit it! But if you have a funny story that happened to you during Halloween please share by email or call in the number is on the home page on the LJDNShow.com's website and talk to ya boy Jay.

As I always say thanks for the support and keep pressing and don't care what people say love yall.

#inthecutwithay #inthecutwjay #jaycut #ljdnshow #linajones #ljdnradio

 

 

Comments

 comments