Our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy have changed. We think you'll like them better this way.

KANO GAMERS LCN Radio Show

LCN ARENA BLOG TALK RADIO

Episodes
54
Followers
×  

Follow This Show

Stay in the know about new episodes and updates.
For the members of LCN on facebook.

On-Demand Episodes

If ya wanna talk then lets talk! IMMA BLAST OFF THE RECORD!

I'm not one to mince words so let us say what is on our minds!

We are going to get into some trouble today and I can't wait!

The show is back on today and who knows what kinda of trouble we are going to get into during this 2 hour show.

- Arena. - Twisted Angel is back from rehab, went on a bender and got booted from Arena. - "Barb and Alicia is giving Arena a bad rep." - Homophobic sentiments, slurs, racism and assorted hate-speech. ......and why you get in... more

Topics: - Game play, how to maximize your stats, just starting out, game profile types. - Profile types and why they are different. - Syndicate pack mentality. - Antonia's professional, chronic, and self-proclaimed victimhood. - Roast of Stacy... more

As you have all seen, there is another radio show in the game and they want to portray the victims once again, but that is ok b/c I am not afraid to talk about everyone and I am not afraid to say my name. BUNCH of COCKTWATS! Lets... more

There has been a lot going on in the last week or two since the last show....so lets talk about it. I can do my own show everyday/all day so I am not bothered by people saying that they won't listen in, b/c we all know that you all will listen.... more

Lets get some shit off of our chest before the big show tonight...LOL! I mean really. Muchos to talk about and why the fuck not. This show will be RATED R because you have to be old enough to deal with this kind of shit for 2 hours.

We will hav it out!

Comments

 comments