Our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy have changed. We think you'll like them better this way.

747 akaO's REAL TALK Real Talk Show.."FATHER'S DAY:WTH?"

  • Broadcast in Music
  • 0 comments
Kraze Radio

Kraze Radio

×  

Follow This Show

If you liked this show, you should follow Kraze Radio.

Call in to speak with the host

(646) 200-0883

h:383497
s:4997533
archived
BEEN DOWN FOR A COUPLE OF WEEKS BUT YEA WE'RE BACK,747 akaO dammit!..lol....LETS JOIN US THIS TUESDAY AND TALK ABOUT THE ED UP SHIT DAT THE WORLD MAKES AGAINST GENDERS FOR MONEY!..ULL SEE Y MEN DO THE THINGS THEY DO LADIES,AND Y U GET TREATED SOOOO DIFFERENT AND BAD ON OCCASIONS..WITH OUR MUSIC THEME BEIN A VARIETY DUE TO THE FACT.......dammit u knw y,CUZ IM JUS GETTIN BACK IN DIS BITCH!...LOL

Comments

 comments