Uncle Mook MissGucci

Uncle Mook MissGucci

×  

Follow This Show

If you liked this show, you should follow Uncle Mook MissGucci.

Raw Talk Radio - Sex Additions

  Broadcast in Radio

Call in to speak with the host

(347) 989-0209

Tune into Raw Talk Radio Tonight at 11pm on blogtalkradio.com/dmj09,CALL THE SHOW @ 347-989-0209, Yall def ain't doing nothing tonight, so make sure Yall tune in and join our conversation....It's gonna be crazy, DJ Mook Daddy will be going in, So tune in, if there are any stories, comments or advice u wanna discuss feel free.
Tags:
djmookdaddy
missnikki
firstclassave
rawtalk
radio
h:82968
s:1733347
archived

Comments

 comments