Our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy have changed. We think you'll like them better this way.

Worst Christmas Gifts EVER

  • Broadcast in Relationships
  • 0 comments
Explicit
Chick Shyt

Chick Shyt

×  

Follow This Show

If you liked this show, you should follow Chick Shyt.
h:770239
s:8124419
archived

Welcome everyone to The Don't Getcha Azz Kicked Radio Show, where the rants get heated and the haterz get seated! We keep it real around here and you can too...while we get the shyt off our chests thats piled on by the decline of our society. Lol

#Dat Dude Slim and Reality #RealEyesRealizeRealLies Jones are about to kick the door in and rip the bandaid off ya wound with a walk down memory lane about The Worst Christmas Gift Ever

We wanna know...What is the crappiest Christmas Present you've ever received and who gave it to you? 

We are gonna share some stories about the ridiculous gifts that we've been given and may have given to others...lol

Tonight, we are putting the "Crappy Gift Givers" on blast without a care in the world for how they gonna feel about it. We'll discuss some tips to helping you find the perfect gift for your loved ones and some tips on how to 'influence' a better gift FROM them. 

CHRISTMAS is right around the corner... what'll be under YOUR tree? Will it be something you want...OR...something somebody might just get they azz kicked about?

TWalk down memory lane with the realest and funniest male duo on the net!

Call in to listen live (347) 857-4326 and press 1 to share your question, comment or answer to the shows QOTD

Comments

 comments