Our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy have changed. We think you'll like them better this way.

welcome back

  • Broadcast in Entertainment
  • 0 comments
callgirl6

callgirl6

×  

Follow This Show

If you liked this show, you should follow callgirl6.
h:145631
s:1316656
archived
hey guys im back from mi yayo. i know you guys missed me because i missed yall so we goin in for 2hours. yes i said 2 hours. omg we gon talk about everything last week was supposed to be fashion trends that should be dead and gone so we gonna do that and talk about my trip the good the bad and the ugly. so get ready and if u feel like we talkin about you then we probably are...dont like it? lol oh well

Comments

 comments