Negro Radio Network

Negro Radio Network

×  

Follow This Show

If you liked this show, you should follow Negro Radio Network.

NEGRO NEWS HOUR

  Broadcast in Current Events

Call in to speak with the host

A YALL... DONT 4GET TONIGHT FROM 8-10 THE NEGRO NEWS HOUR....WE GETTING BACK TO BASICS....THE NEGRO NEWS HOUR IS GOING BACK TO WHAT WE DO BEST....ND THATS BEING GHETTO ND VERY FUNNY....WE ARE NOT STOPPING THE INTERVIEWS...BUT WE ARE CUTTING DOWN ON THEM...WE SO GHETTO I DONT EVEN KNOW WHO OUR ING SPECIAL GUEST IS TONIGHT LOL....BUT WE GONNA GET THIS SHOW BACK 2 WHAT MADE... US THE SHIT...RIGHT NOW WE HAVE Allan THE SPAM MAN Craig ND ME Andre Dogcatcher Simms AND OUR MANAGER Loretta 47 TEXT Simms...WE CALLING HER 47 TEXT INSTEAD OF 52 TEXT TODAY CUZ SHE CUT HER HAND(AWWWWWW)ND GOT 7 STITCHES....ND OUR MAN WALKER REDDS GONNA BE STOPPING THREW...WE HAVE OUR 7 DISLIKES,OUR QUESTION OF THE WEEK,GO GO DUCK WITH THE HANDICAP NEWS,S.C PIMP ND DOPE FENE DONNIE ARGUING ABOUT MONEY,REGULAR ND CELEBRITY NEWS...ND OF COURSE OUR INFAMOUS PRANK CALLS...OMG ...I CANT WAIT....BUT IN CASE YOU DIDNT KNOW..... YES WE DO CURSE... ND REMEMBER...THERE IS NO US ...WITH OUT YALL <<<<BANG>>>>
 

Tags:
FUNNY
REAL
COMEDY
CURRENT
TRUE
h:109319
s:2655317
archived

Comments

 comments